📞 +91 84286 42000✉️ orders@myuniquebasket.com
Sirudhaniya Sathu Mavu

Sirudhaniya Sathu Mavu

Brand:Native Tamil GroceriesProducts

🚚

Shipping details and delivery estimates are shown at checkout


🔒

Secure and encrypted checkout

couriers

Recently Viewed Products

recent-product

Sirudhaniya Sathu Mavu

Description

List Of Native Tamil Groceries Products

Shipping Zones

Sirudhaniya Sathu Mavu

Description:

Sirudhaniya Sathu Mavu – சிறுதானிய சத்துமாவு :This health mix is made with Sirudhaniya varieties, Ragi,Kambu,varagu,sama,kuthiraivaali, etc.,A very traditional make which is home made with all traditional ingredients.Best suited for kids who are in growing stage as it can supplement most of the vitamins and proteins in natural way.All these ingredients were once our regular intake and as our food habit is changing it is becoming necessary for us to take additional supplements like this health mix which are made in traditional way.Ingredients : Dew gram,Peanuts,Black lentil,Black chickpeas,finger millet,Pearl millet,Foxtail millet,Barnyard millet,Kodo millet,Sorghum white millet,Little millet,Red rice,Dried ginger,Cashnew nut,CardamomShelfLife: 360 days

Frequently Asked Questions

Sirudhaniya Sathu Mavu is commonly used for its intended home and personal use benefits.
Yes, Sirudhaniya Sathu Mavu is designed for convenient home use.
Sirudhaniya Sathu Mavu is suitable for general users unless specified otherwise.
Sirudhaniya Sathu Mavu can be used as per the instructions provided.
Sirudhaniya Sathu Mavu is intended for regular use when used as directed.
Yes, Sirudhaniya Sathu Mavu is available for customers in the USA.
Sirudhaniya Sathu Mavu is shipped with standard packaging for USA delivery.

Native Tamil Groceries Brand Related Products

Kabasura Kudineer Syrup

Kabasura Kudineer Syrup

$ 16.76 USD
Ooty Premium Tea

Ooty Premium Tea

$ 12.12 USD
Murungai Keerai Rasam Podi

Murungai Keerai Rasam Podi

$ 9.19 USD
Kuppaimeni Soap

Kuppaimeni Soap

$ 12.67 USD
Palani Millet Flour

Palani Millet Flour

$ 8.12 USD
65 Masala

65 Masala

$ 7.61 USD
Fish Curry Masala

Fish Curry Masala

$ 8.83 USD
Instant Multigrain Dosa Mix

Instant Multigrain Dosa Mix

$ 23.27 USD