๐Ÿ“ž +91 84286 42000โœ‰๏ธ orders@myuniquebasket.com
Urban Platter Roasted Salted Pumpkin Seed

Urban Platter Roasted Salted Pumpkin Seed

Brand:Urban PlatterProducts

๐Ÿšš

Shipping details and delivery estimates are shown at checkout


๐Ÿ”’

Secure and encrypted checkout

couriers

Recently Viewed Products

recent-product

Urban Platter Roasted Salted Pumpkin Seed

Description

List Of Urban Platter Products

Shipping Zones

Urban Platter Roasted Salted Pumpkin Seed

Description:

Urban Platter Roasted Salted Pumpkin Seed :ย ย ย  Excellent quality Roasted Pumpkin Seeds, which have been lightly salted.ย ย ย  A great versatile topping for desserts, savouries and beverages!ย ย ย  Make delicious breads, granolas, dips or cocktail snacks with these. Can be used as a healthier substitue for Cashews in Indian Curries.ย ย ย  Pop in a handful post workout for a great burst of evergy.ย ย ย  Urban Platter - Simply Good Food! :)

Frequently Asked Questions

Urban Platter Roasted Salted Pumpkin Seed is commonly used for its intended home and personal use benefits.
Yes, Urban Platter Roasted Salted Pumpkin Seed is designed for convenient home use.
Urban Platter Roasted Salted Pumpkin Seed is suitable for general users unless specified otherwise.
Urban Platter Roasted Salted Pumpkin Seed can be used as per the instructions provided.
Urban Platter Roasted Salted Pumpkin Seed is intended for regular use when used as directed.
Yes, Urban Platter Roasted Salted Pumpkin Seed is available for customers in the USA.
Urban Platter Roasted Salted Pumpkin Seed is shipped with standard packaging for USA delivery.

Urban Platter Brand Related Products

Urban Platter Dried Spearmint Leaves

Urban Platter Dried Spearmint Leaves

$ 18.73 USD
Urban Platter Himalaya White Rock Salt Powder

Urban Platter Himalaya White Rock Salt Powder

$ 24.97 USD
Urban Platter Raw Coconut Vinegar

Urban Platter Raw Coconut Vinegar

$ 29.99 USD
Urban Platter Scoopers Original Indian

Urban Platter Scoopers Original Indian

$ 14.56 USD
Urban Platter Israeli Deglet Noor Dates

Urban Platter Israeli Deglet Noor Dates

$ 36.65 USD
Urban Platter Mumbai Street Style Instant Panipuri Masala

Urban Platter Mumbai Street Style Instant Panipuri Masala

$ 23.24 USD
Urban Platter Light Soft Brown Cane Sugar

Urban Platter Light Soft Brown Cane Sugar

$ 26.71 USD
Urban Platter Dried Oyster Mushroom Powder

Urban Platter Dried Oyster Mushroom Powder

$ 24.97 USD
Urban Platter Roasted Salted Pumpkin Seed โ€“ Buy Online at Best Price | MyUniqueBasket | My Unique Basket