๐Ÿ“ž +91 84286 42000โœ‰๏ธ orders@myuniquebasket.com
 MTR Bisibele Bhath Masala

MTR Bisibele Bhath Masala

Brand:MTR FoodsProducts

๐Ÿšš

Shipping details and delivery estimates are shown at checkout


๐Ÿ”’

Secure and encrypted checkout

couriers

Recently Viewed Products

recent-product

MTR Bisibele Bhath Masala

Description

List Of MTR Foods Products

Shipping Zones

MTR Bisibele Bhath Masala

Description:

MTR Bisibele Bhath Masala :Now you can make a wholesome traditional meal of lentils, rice and vegetables.Experience the wholesome delights of this signature delicacy from Karnataka.Tasty Tip:Best served with curd, raita, potato chips or savoury boondi.

Frequently Asked Questions

MTR Bisibele Bhath Masala is commonly used for its intended home and personal use benefits.
Yes, MTR Bisibele Bhath Masala is designed for convenient home use.
MTR Bisibele Bhath Masala is suitable for general users unless specified otherwise.
MTR Bisibele Bhath Masala can be used as per the instructions provided.
MTR Bisibele Bhath Masala is intended for regular use when used as directed.
Yes, MTR Bisibele Bhath Masala is available for customers in the USA.
MTR Bisibele Bhath Masala is shipped with standard packaging for USA delivery.

MTR Foods Brand Related Products

MTR Palak Paneer

MTR Palak Paneer

$ 14.90 USD
MTR Oats Idli Mix

MTR Oats Idli Mix

$ 18.64 USD
MTR Lime Pickle

MTR Lime Pickle

$ 17.60 USD
MTR Muttar Paneer

MTR Muttar Paneer

$ 14.90 USD
MTR Minute Meals Mutter Paneer and Veg Pulao Combo

MTR Minute Meals Mutter Paneer and Veg Pulao Combo

$ 19.15 USD
MTR Alu Muttar

MTR Alu Muttar

$ 14.15 USD
MTR Minute Meals Paneer Butter Masala and Veg Pulao Combo

MTR Minute Meals Paneer Butter Masala and Veg Pulao Combo

$ 19.15 USD
MTR 3 Minute Poha Cup

MTR 3 Minute Poha Cup

$ 12.41 USD