πŸ“ž +91 84286 42000βœ‰οΈ orders@myuniquebasket.com
Maha Herbals Lashunadi Vati

Maha Herbals Lashunadi Vati

Brand:Maha HerbalsProducts

🚚

Shipping details and delivery estimates are shown at checkout


πŸ”’

Secure and encrypted checkout

couriers

Recently Viewed Products

recent-product

Maha Herbals Lashunadi Vati

Description

List Of Maha Herbals Products

Shipping Zones

Maha Herbals Lashunadi Vati

Description:

Maha Herbals Lashunadi Vati :Β Β Benefits: Lasunadi Vati has carminative, laxative, stomachic and stimulant properties. It helps in the treatment of digestive disorders such as dyspepsia, low digestion power, diarrhoea, gastro enteritis and vomiting. It reduces gastric and colic pain, improves digestion and works as an appetizer. It is highly useful in lowering the cholesterol level and reduces obesity. It balances Vata, Kapha and improves Pitta. Indications: Intestinal and stomach ailments, digestive disorders such as dyspepsia, low digestion power, diarrhoea, vomiting and gastro enteritis, gastric and colic pain, loss of appetite, high cholesterol level and obesity. Vata Pitta and Kapha disorders.

Frequently Asked Questions

Maha Herbals Lashunadi Vati is commonly used for its intended home and personal use benefits.
Yes, Maha Herbals Lashunadi Vati is designed for convenient home use.
Maha Herbals Lashunadi Vati is suitable for general users unless specified otherwise.
Maha Herbals Lashunadi Vati can be used as per the instructions provided.
Maha Herbals Lashunadi Vati is intended for regular use when used as directed.
Yes, Maha Herbals Lashunadi Vati is available for customers in the USA.
Maha Herbals Lashunadi Vati is shipped with standard packaging for USA delivery.

Maha Herbals Brand Related Products

Maha Herbals Arjuna Extract Capsules

Maha Herbals Arjuna Extract Capsules

$ 8.81 USD
Maha Herbals Karso Peace

Maha Herbals Karso Peace

$ 10.06 USD
Maha Herbals Gudmar Extract Capsules

Maha Herbals Gudmar Extract Capsules

$ 11.94 USD
Maha Herbals Talisadi Churna

Maha Herbals Talisadi Churna

$ 6.81 USD
Maha Herbals Uri Peace Syrup

Maha Herbals Uri Peace Syrup

$ 7.18 USD
Maha Herbals Sahjan Extract Capsules

Maha Herbals Sahjan Extract Capsules

$ 8.81 USD
Maha Herbals Chyawanprash

Maha Herbals Chyawanprash

$ 12.61 USD
Maha Herbals Fever Peace

Maha Herbals Fever Peace

$ 9.30 USD