๐Ÿ“ž +91 84286 42000โœ‰๏ธ orders@myuniquebasket.com
Lotus Herbals Probrite Illuminating Radiance Face Oil

Lotus Herbals Probrite Illuminating Radiance Face Oil

Brand:Lotus HerbalsProducts

๐Ÿšš

Shipping details and delivery estimates are shown at checkout


๐Ÿ”’

Secure and encrypted checkout

couriers

Recently Viewed Products

recent-product

Lotus Herbals Probrite Illuminating Radiance Face Oil

Description

List Of Lotus Herbals Products

Shipping Zones

Lotus Herbals Probrite Illuminating Radiance Face Oil

Description:

Lotus Herbals Probrite Illuminating Radiance Face Oilย  :PROBRITE Illuminating Radiance Face Oil is a light weight revolutionary formula infused with Probiotic Active Complex' which is specially crafted to give hydration and radiance to your skin.FOR HEALTHY & GLOWING SKIN: Probrite Illuminating Radiance Face Oil is India's 1st Probiotic Face Oil that contains "Probiotic active complex" which is a combination of 2 revolutionary ingredients: Japanese Sakura & Lactococcus ferment lysate ( good bacteria) that boosts skin's good bacteria keeping skin healthy & glowing inside out.REDUCES HYPERPIGMENTATION & BLEMISHES WHILE HYDRATING AND NOURISHING SKIN: This innovative face oil is specially crafted to diminish hyper pigmentation, spots , blemishes & uneven skin tone leaving a supple glowing skin.This highly concentrated formula gives intense hydration & nourishement to dull & parched skin by quickly penetrating deep into skin & reviving dull skin cells.

Frequently Asked Questions

Lotus Herbals Probrite Illuminating Radiance Face Oil is commonly used for its intended home and personal use benefits.
Yes, Lotus Herbals Probrite Illuminating Radiance Face Oil is designed for convenient home use.
Lotus Herbals Probrite Illuminating Radiance Face Oil is suitable for general users unless specified otherwise.
Lotus Herbals Probrite Illuminating Radiance Face Oil can be used as per the instructions provided.
Lotus Herbals Probrite Illuminating Radiance Face Oil is intended for regular use when used as directed.
Yes, Lotus Herbals Probrite Illuminating Radiance Face Oil is available for customers in the USA.
Lotus Herbals Probrite Illuminating Radiance Face Oil is shipped with standard packaging for USA delivery.

Lotus Herbals Brand Related Products

Lotus Herbals White Glow Matt Look DD Cream Pink Beige

Lotus Herbals White Glow Matt Look DD Cream Pink Beige

$ 10.82 USD
Lotus Herbals Radiant Platinum Cellular Anti Ageing Facial Kit

Lotus Herbals Radiant Platinum Cellular Anti Ageing Facial Kit

$ 33.51 USD
Lotus Herbals Professional Skin Firming Antiaging Creme SPF 25

Lotus Herbals Professional Skin Firming Antiaging Creme SPF 25

$ 19.06 USD
Lotus Herbals White Glow Skin Whitening and Brightening Massage Cream

Lotus Herbals White Glow Skin Whitening and Brightening Massage Cream

$ 11.38 USD
Lotus Herbals Make Up Proedit Silk Touch Perfecting Foundation

Lotus Herbals Make Up Proedit Silk Touch Perfecting Foundation

$ 16.68 USD
Lotus Herbals Professional Dermospa Brazillan Sprinkle of Youth Face Wash

Lotus Herbals Professional Dermospa Brazillan Sprinkle of Youth Face Wash

$ 12.91 USD
Lotus Herbals Color Kick Kajal

Lotus Herbals Color Kick Kajal

$ 19.27 USD
Lotus Herbals Professional PHYTORx Daily Deep Cleansing Face Wash

Lotus Herbals Professional PHYTORx Daily Deep Cleansing Face Wash

$ 11.10 USD
Lotus Herbals Probrite Illuminating Radiance Face Oil โ€“ Buy Online at Best Price | MyUniqueBasket | My Unique Basket