πŸ“ž +91 84286 42000βœ‰οΈ orders@myuniquebasket.com
Lotus Herbals NUTRAMOIST Skin Renewal Daily Moisturising Cream SPF 25

Lotus Herbals NUTRAMOIST Skin Renewal Daily Moisturising Cream SPF 25

Brand:Lotus HerbalsProducts

🚚

Shipping details and delivery estimates are shown at checkout


πŸ”’

Secure and encrypted checkout

couriers

Recently Viewed Products

recent-product

Lotus Herbals NUTRAMOIST Skin Renewal Daily Moisturising Cream SPF 25

Description

List Of Lotus Herbals Products

Shipping Zones

Lotus Herbals NUTRAMOIST Skin Renewal Daily Moisturising Cream SPF 25

Description:

Lotus Herbals NUTRAMOIST Skin Renewal Daily Moisturising Cream SPF 25 : Lotus Herbals - NUTRAMOIST - Skin Renewal Daily Moisturising Cream SPF 25 : Protects Skin from Harmful UV Rays. Suitable for All Skin Types A luxurious non-greasy moisturizing crème for daily use. Extracts from cherry, plum and alpha hydroxy fruit acids provide long lasting moisturisation while enhancing capability of skin cells to retain moisture for a long time. Also protects from harmful UV rays. Prevents tanning of skin and other forms of UV rays damage. Smooth and silky skin is what you achieve, all day long. Directions for use of Lotus NUTRAMOIST - Skin Renewal Daily Moisturising Cream SPF 25 : After cleansing face with Lotus Herbals LEMONPURE and tonning with Lotus Hebals Rosetone, apply NUTRAMOIST in dots all over the face and neck area. Use finger tips to gently massage and spread the creme. Active Ingredients of Lotus NUTRAMOIST - Skin Renewal Daily Moisturising Cream SPF 25 : Extracts of Cherry, Plum and Alpha Hydroxy acid derived from grapes.

Frequently Asked Questions

Lotus Herbals NUTRAMOIST Skin Renewal Daily Moisturising Cream SPF 25 is commonly used for its intended home and personal use benefits.
Yes, Lotus Herbals NUTRAMOIST Skin Renewal Daily Moisturising Cream SPF 25 is designed for convenient home use.
Lotus Herbals NUTRAMOIST Skin Renewal Daily Moisturising Cream SPF 25 is suitable for general users unless specified otherwise.
Lotus Herbals NUTRAMOIST Skin Renewal Daily Moisturising Cream SPF 25 can be used as per the instructions provided.
Lotus Herbals NUTRAMOIST Skin Renewal Daily Moisturising Cream SPF 25 is intended for regular use when used as directed.
Yes, Lotus Herbals NUTRAMOIST Skin Renewal Daily Moisturising Cream SPF 25 is available for customers in the USA.
Lotus Herbals NUTRAMOIST Skin Renewal Daily Moisturising Cream SPF 25 is shipped with standard packaging for USA delivery.

Lotus Herbals Brand Related Products

Lotus Herbals FRUJUVENATE Skin Perfecting and Rejuvenating Fruit Pack

Lotus Herbals FRUJUVENATE Skin Perfecting and Rejuvenating Fruit Pack

$ 17.28 USD
Lotus Herbals White Glow Skin Whitening and Brightening Nourishing Night Cream

Lotus Herbals White Glow Skin Whitening and Brightening Nourishing Night Cream

$ 12.75 USD
Lotus Herbals Preservita Advanced Anti Ageing Facial Kiwi Fruit Marmalade

Lotus Herbals Preservita Advanced Anti Ageing Facial Kiwi Fruit Marmalade

$ 70.21 USD
Lotus Professional Preservita Advanced Skin Whitening Facial Bearberry Marmalade

Lotus Professional Preservita Advanced Skin Whitening Facial Bearberry Marmalade

$ 67.95 USD
Lotus Herbals Professional Dipigmentone

Lotus Herbals Professional Dipigmentone

$ 47.57 USD
Lotus Herbals Professional Phyto Rx Whitening and Brightening Night Cream

Lotus Herbals Professional Phyto Rx Whitening and Brightening Night Cream

$ 16.54 USD
Lotus WhiteGlow Activated Charcoal 4 in 1 Facial kit

Lotus WhiteGlow Activated Charcoal 4 in 1 Facial kit

$ 29.79 USD
Lotus Herbals Safe Sun DeTan After Sun Face Pack

Lotus Herbals Safe Sun DeTan After Sun Face Pack

$ 10.93 USD
Lotus Herbals NUTRAMOIST Skin Renewal Daily Moisturising Cream SPF 25 – Buy Online at Best Price | MyUniqueBasket | My Unique Basket