๐Ÿ“ž +91 84286 42000โœ‰๏ธ orders@myuniquebasket.com
Imc Badam E Kheer

Imc Badam E Kheer

Brand:IMC Products

๐Ÿšš

Shipping details and delivery estimates are shown at checkout


๐Ÿ”’

Secure and encrypted checkout

couriers

Recently Viewed Products

recent-product

Imc Badam E Kheer

Description

List Of IMC Products

Shipping Zones

Imc Badam E Kheer

Description:

Imc Badam E Kheer ;ย A melange of superior taste and good health, Badam E Kheer is an exquisitely developed ready-to-eat rice pudding. Without any synthetic colours or preservatives, it provides the body with various essential nutrients, while tasting as good as home-cooked. Enriched with Almond, Elaichi and other herbs, and goodness of several other natural ingredients, it is a promise of better health in every bite. Enjoy every bite of healthy taste.

Frequently Asked Questions

Imc Badam E Kheer is commonly used for its intended home and personal use benefits.
Yes, Imc Badam E Kheer is designed for convenient home use.
Imc Badam E Kheer is suitable for general users unless specified otherwise.
Imc Badam E Kheer can be used as per the instructions provided.
Imc Badam E Kheer is intended for regular use when used as directed.
Yes, Imc Badam E Kheer is available for customers in the USA.
Imc Badam E Kheer is shipped with standard packaging for USA delivery.

IMC Brand Related Products

Imc Piles Away Tablets

Imc Piles Away Tablets

$ 11.54 USD
Imc Chat Masala Powder

Imc Chat Masala Powder

$ 7.67 USD
Imc Super Health Capsule

Imc Super Health Capsule

$ 17.18 USD
Imc Aloe Cracks Away Cream

Imc Aloe Cracks Away Cream

$ 9.18 USD
Imc Aloe Baby Talcum Powder

Imc Aloe Baby Talcum Powder

$ 9.41 USD
Imc Aloe Jyoti Plus

Imc Aloe Jyoti Plus

$ 7.99 USD
Imc Saboot Jeera

Imc Saboot Jeera

$ 8.38 USD
Imc Lungskare Syrup

Imc Lungskare Syrup

$ 10.86 USD
Imc Badam E Kheer โ€“ Buy Online at Best Price | MyUniqueBasket | My Unique Basket