📞 +91 84286 42000✉️ orders@myuniquebasket.com
Forest Essentials Hair Conditioner Japapatti and Brahmi

Forest Essentials Hair Conditioner Japapatti and Brahmi

Brand:Forest EssentialProducts

🚚

Shipping details and delivery estimates are shown at checkout


🔒

Secure and encrypted checkout

couriers

Recently Viewed Products

recent-product

Forest Essentials Hair Conditioner Japapatti and Brahmi

Description

List Of Forest Essential Products

Shipping Zones

Forest Essentials Hair Conditioner Japapatti and Brahmi

Description:

Forest Essentials Hair Conditioner Japapatti and Brahmi : Forest Essentials Japapatti & Brahmi Hair Conditioner is the ultimate remedy for dry, damaged and chemically treated hair. This hair conditioner is enriched with emollient oils of virgin Coconut, Olive, Black Sesame Oil and fresh herb infusions of Hibiscus flowers and leaves which reduce split ends, nourish and condition the hair. Now, Clinically Tested     96%* noticed reduction in hair fall     100%* experienced glossier & shinier hair     98%* observed increase in volume *Based on clinical tests conducted over 2 months on groups of 50 participants. Benefits     This Ayurvedic blend smoothens, repairs and nourishes hair for a more lustrous texture.     It detangles hair to make it more manageable.     Free from chemicals, parabens and petrochemicals.     Eco-friendly packaging. Travel Friendly. Key Ingredients What's inside that really matters Hibiscus Flower Immensely nourishing, Hibiscus is known to stimulate the growth of hair, prevent hair fall and premature graying. Apricot Oil Nourishes, revitalizes, softens and improves skin elasticity to effectively prevent signs of aging. Brahmi Strengthens the roots of the hair for growth of lush tresses

Frequently Asked Questions

Forest Essentials Hair Conditioner Japapatti and Brahmi is commonly used for its intended home and personal use benefits.
Yes, Forest Essentials Hair Conditioner Japapatti and Brahmi is designed for convenient home use.
Forest Essentials Hair Conditioner Japapatti and Brahmi is suitable for general users unless specified otherwise.
Forest Essentials Hair Conditioner Japapatti and Brahmi can be used as per the instructions provided.
Forest Essentials Hair Conditioner Japapatti and Brahmi is intended for regular use when used as directed.
Yes, Forest Essentials Hair Conditioner Japapatti and Brahmi is available for customers in the USA.
Forest Essentials Hair Conditioner Japapatti and Brahmi is shipped with standard packaging for USA delivery.

Forest Essential Brand Related Products

Forest Essentials Silkening Shower Wash Madurai Jasmine and  Mogra

Forest Essentials Silkening Shower Wash Madurai Jasmine and Mogra

$ 21.16 USD
Forest Essentials Perfumed Bath Ritual Box Oudh and Green Tea

Forest Essentials Perfumed Bath Ritual Box Oudh and Green Tea

$ 103.73 USD
Forest Essentials Baby Head Massage Oil Dasapushpadi

Forest Essentials Baby Head Massage Oil Dasapushpadi

$ 45.05 USD
Forest Essentials Silkening Shower Wash Soundarya

Forest Essentials Silkening Shower Wash Soundarya

$ 21.24 USD
Forest Essentials Intensive Hair Repair Masque Japapatti  Brahmi

Forest Essentials Intensive Hair Repair Masque Japapatti Brahmi

$ 28.94 USD
Forest Essentials  Hair Thickening Spray Bhringraj and  Shikakai

Forest Essentials Hair Thickening Spray Bhringraj and Shikakai

$ 22.93 USD
Forest Essentials Chandan Som Rasa Silk Skin Tint

Forest Essentials Chandan Som Rasa Silk Skin Tint

$ 78.98 USD
Forest Essentials Revitalising Kashmiri Walnut Gel Scrub

Forest Essentials Revitalising Kashmiri Walnut Gel Scrub

$ 44.00 USD