๐Ÿ“ž +91 84286 42000โœ‰๏ธ orders@myuniquebasket.com
Dhootapapeshwar Mouktik Mukta Bhasma

Dhootapapeshwar Mouktik Mukta Bhasma

Brand:DhootapapeshwarProducts

๐Ÿšš

Shipping details and delivery estimates are shown at checkout


๐Ÿ”’

Secure and encrypted checkout

couriers

Recently Viewed Products

recent-product

Dhootapapeshwar Mouktik Mukta Bhasma

Description

List Of Dhootapapeshwar Products

Shipping Zones

Dhootapapeshwar Mouktik Mukta Bhasma

Description:

Dhootapapeshwar Mouktik Mukta Bhasma :Dhootapapeshwar Mouktik (Mukta) Bhasma contains Mouktik (Mukta) Bhasma Prepared using Shuddha Mouktik as acive ingredients. Key benefits of Dhootapapeshwar Mouktik (Mukta) Bhasma Helpful in Unmada & other Mastishka Vikar with pacifying effect on irritated nerves. ย  as well as Raktapitta. Also, an excellent Rasayan, Asthiposhak, Balya & Medhya. Direction for use: Consume 125 mg to 250 mg 2-3 times a day with sugar, ghee or milk or as directed by the Ayurvedic doctor. Indication: Jeernajwara, Sarvangadaha, Mootradaha, Amlapitta, Raktapitta Shwasa, Kasa,Kshaya, Prameha, Asthishosha, Dourbalya, Pittatisara, Raktarsha, and Unmada

Frequently Asked Questions

Dhootapapeshwar Mouktik Mukta Bhasma is commonly used for its intended home and personal use benefits.
Yes, Dhootapapeshwar Mouktik Mukta Bhasma is designed for convenient home use.
Dhootapapeshwar Mouktik Mukta Bhasma is suitable for general users unless specified otherwise.
Dhootapapeshwar Mouktik Mukta Bhasma can be used as per the instructions provided.
Dhootapapeshwar Mouktik Mukta Bhasma is intended for regular use when used as directed.
Yes, Dhootapapeshwar Mouktik Mukta Bhasma is available for customers in the USA.
Dhootapapeshwar Mouktik Mukta Bhasma is shipped with standard packaging for USA delivery.

Dhootapapeshwar Brand Related Products

Dhootapapeshwar Shankha Bhasma

Dhootapapeshwar Shankha Bhasma

$ 6.29 USD
Dhootapapeshwar Suvarnamakshik Bhasma

Dhootapapeshwar Suvarnamakshik Bhasma

$ 9.83 USD
Dhootapapeshwar Rajata Bhasma

Dhootapapeshwar Rajata Bhasma

$ 16.92 USD
Dhootapapeshwar Vanga Bhasma

Dhootapapeshwar Vanga Bhasma

$ 8.49 USD
Dhootapapeshwar Rasaparpati

Dhootapapeshwar Rasaparpati

$ 6.29 USD
Dhootapapeshwar Mahalaxmivilas Ras Premium

Dhootapapeshwar Mahalaxmivilas Ras Premium

$ 17.70 USD
Dhootapapeshwar Vatakulantak Rasa

Dhootapapeshwar Vatakulantak Rasa

$ 9.41 USD
Dhootapapeshwar Sarivadyasav

Dhootapapeshwar Sarivadyasav

$ 17.43 USD