๐Ÿ“ž +91 84286 42000โœ‰๏ธ orders@myuniquebasket.com
Bakson'S Gro Up Drops

Bakson'S Gro Up Drops

Brand:BaksonProducts

๐Ÿšš

Shipping details and delivery estimates are shown at checkout


๐Ÿ”’

Secure and encrypted checkout

couriers

Recently Viewed Products

recent-product

Bakson'S Gro Up Drops

Description

List Of Bakson Products

Shipping Zones

Bakson'S Gro Up Drops

Description:

Bakson's Gro Up Drops : Bakson's - Homeopathy - Gro Up Drops : Checks weakness of memory. Relieves Worm Infestations Bakson Gro Up Drops is a perfect growth promoter for children. Relieves colic, diarrhoea, dentition disorders and worm infestations. Checks weakness of memory. Improves growth. Fights food negativism and iron deficiency. Dosage of Bakson's Gro Up Drops : Infant : 5 drops, twice daily. 1-3 yrs : 5 drops, thrice daily. 3 yrs & above : 10 drops thrice daily.

Frequently Asked Questions

Bakson'S Gro Up Drops is commonly used for its intended home and personal use benefits.
Yes, Bakson'S Gro Up Drops is designed for convenient home use.
Bakson'S Gro Up Drops is suitable for general users unless specified otherwise.
Bakson'S Gro Up Drops can be used as per the instructions provided.
Bakson'S Gro Up Drops is intended for regular use when used as directed.
Yes, Bakson'S Gro Up Drops is available for customers in the USA.
Bakson'S Gro Up Drops is shipped with standard packaging for USA delivery.

Bakson Brand Related Products

Bakson B65 Cardiac Efficiency Drops

Bakson B65 Cardiac Efficiency Drops

$ 9.89 USD
Bakson'S Aesculus Ointment

Bakson'S Aesculus Ointment

$ 17.33 USD
Bakson'S Hair Aid Drops Twin Pack

Bakson'S Hair Aid Drops Twin Pack

$ 17.33 USD
Bakson B58 Pneumo Hepatic Drops

Bakson B58 Pneumo Hepatic Drops

$ 9.89 USD
Bakson Calcarea Fluorica 6X

Bakson Calcarea Fluorica 6X

$ 8.26 USD
Bakson Magnesium Phosphoricum 3X

Bakson Magnesium Phosphoricum 3X

$ 8.11 USD
Bakson B13 Prostatitis Drops

Bakson B13 Prostatitis Drops

$ 9.89 USD
Bakson Sarracenia Purpurea 30 Ch Dilution

Bakson Sarracenia Purpurea 30 Ch Dilution

$ 10.23 USD
Bakson'S Gro Up Drops โ€“ Buy Online at Best Price | MyUniqueBasket | My Unique Basket