๐Ÿ“ž +91 84286 42000โœ‰๏ธ orders@myuniquebasket.com
Bakson'S Bakunil Syrup

Bakson'S Bakunil Syrup

Brand:BaksonProducts

๐Ÿšš

Shipping details and delivery estimates are shown at checkout


๐Ÿ”’

Secure and encrypted checkout

couriers

Recently Viewed Products

recent-product

Bakson'S Bakunil Syrup

Description

List Of Bakson Products

Shipping Zones

Bakson'S Bakunil Syrup

Description:

Bakson's Bakunil Syrup : Bakson's - Homeopathy - Bakunil Syrup : Regulates Kidney Function. Painful & Burning Urination A combination of well-proven homoeopathic ingredients which is an effective aid for the problems associated with Urinary system. Helps maintain the homoeostatic balance of body fluids by regulating the Kidney function. Most beneficial in case of painful and burning urination, deposits in urine, formation of solid crystals, cloudy or bloody urine and renal colic. Dosage of Bakson's Bakunil Syrup : Adults : 1 tablespoon, 3 times a day. Children : 1 teaspoon, 3 times a day.

Frequently Asked Questions

Bakson'S Bakunil Syrup is commonly used for its intended home and personal use benefits.
Yes, Bakson'S Bakunil Syrup is designed for convenient home use.
Bakson'S Bakunil Syrup is suitable for general users unless specified otherwise.
Bakson'S Bakunil Syrup can be used as per the instructions provided.
Bakson'S Bakunil Syrup is intended for regular use when used as directed.
Yes, Bakson'S Bakunil Syrup is available for customers in the USA.
Bakson'S Bakunil Syrup is shipped with standard packaging for USA delivery.

Bakson Brand Related Products

Bakson Hite Aid Tablets

Bakson Hite Aid Tablets

$ 10.80 USD
Bakson B38 Reactivating Drops

Bakson B38 Reactivating Drops

$ 9.89 USD
Bakson Compound No 5

Bakson Compound No 5

$ 8.67 USD
Bakson Biochemic Combination 6

Bakson Biochemic Combination 6

$ 8.26 USD
Bakson Kali Muriaticum 3X

Bakson Kali Muriaticum 3X

$ 7.85 USD
Bakson's Sunny Aloevera + Calendula Bathing Bar

Bakson's Sunny Aloevera + Calendula Bathing Bar

$ 20.90 USD
Bakson'S Cantharis Ointment

Bakson'S Cantharis Ointment

$ 17.33 USD
Bakson'S Rheum Aid Oil

Bakson'S Rheum Aid Oil

$ 9.16 USD
Bakson'S Bakunil Syrup โ€“ Buy Online at Best Price | MyUniqueBasket | My Unique Basket